from our products
clear skin complete bundle
for women over 20 who suffer from blemishes or acne
Care with innovative OLT® processes and mild formulation
Free from preservatives, emulsifiers, SDS, perfume, silicones, paraffins and alcohol
Includes advice on skin health and hormonal skin problems
Re-stocking soon
30 Tage
Geld zurück Garantie
Kostenloser
Versand ab 70€ (DE & EU)
What makes the product special
100% Vegan
Plant-based ingredients, gluten- and lactose-free, no additives
Laboratory tested in DE
Free from pesticides and heavy metals, cruelty-free
Scientifically developed
Based on current studies and developed with experts
Recyclable Materials
Sustainable refill system, biodegradable
EASY APPLICATION AND DOSING
CLEANING FOAM
To cleanse in the morning and evening, pump a small amount into your hand and massage gently into the cheeks, forehead and chin. Wash with warm water and dry with a soft cloth. Then apply the cream.
WASH UP
Wash with warm water and dry with a soft cloth. Then apply the cream. The clear skin cleansing foam contains 200 ml.
CREAM
Apply to desired skin areas 1-2 times daily or as needed after cleansing. Avoid your eyes. One pump bottle of the clear skin cream contains 50 ml.
High-quality active ingredients for your health
Developed with experts in the fields of gynecology, naturopathy, and nutritional science. The selected ingredients are based on the latest scientific evidence.
Olus oil is a vegetable oil that is used in cosmetics to prevent the skin from losing moisture. It forms a film on the skin and makes it supple and soft.
The glycerin in our formula improves moisture retention in the skin. It has a keratolytic effect, so it dissolves excess skin cells, supports the skin barrier, stabilizes the skin collagen and thus the elasticity of the skin and accelerates healing processes.
Niacinamide is a valuable ingredient in cosmetics. It has a calming, rebalancing and anti-inflammatory effect on the skin. Niacinamide can reduce skin hyperpigmentation and regulates sebum production. It supports new skin formation and collagen synthesis, which can smooth out wrinkles.
Phosphatidylcholine can be used to treat grade 1 and 2 acne vulgaris. Clinical studies show a reduction in blackheads by over 60% after 28 days and a reduction in skin symptoms by over 70%. The linoleic acid content (inhibits 5-alpha-reductase) in the skin increases significantly. Long-chain skin lipids were added under pressure to hydrogenated phosphatidylcholine as a cream base. This makes its structure similar to that of healthy skin and can support the development of the skin barrier in damaged skin. The procedure is called ortholamellar technology (OLT). In manufacturer studies, OLT was able to change the lipid barrier structure of very dry skin to that of healthy skin within 14 days.
Carnauba wax (Copernicia cerifera cera) is part of ortholamellar technology. The long-chain lipids of canauba wax are attached to phosphatidylcholine. This gives the lipid layers additional stability and thus exactly imitates the stability of the lipid layers of the skin.
The oil of meadowfoam (Limnanthes alba) is very similar in composition to skin lipid fatty acids. It moisturizes and ensures supple skin without appearing occlusive.
The composition of Moringa oleifera oil is very similar to skin lipid fatty acids and has a very good effect on skin healing. It moisturizes and ensures supple skin without appearing occlusive.
Salicylic acid has a keratolytic effect and dissolves excess skin flakes extremely mildly without irritating. It has antimicrobial and anti-inflammatory properties. In studies, salicylic acid was able to reduce wrinkles and hyperpigmentation of the skin.
Stearyl glycyrrhetinate (esther of glycyrrhizic acid) is a highly effective, skin-soothing active ingredient from licorice root. Glycyrrhizic acid has anti-inflammatory effects.
Troxerutin is a natural, water-soluble flavonoid from the Japanese string tree. It has antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties and can protect cells from UV-B damage. The combination with fat-soluble, antioxidant tocopherol (vitamin E) leads to an optimal effect against environmental radicals.
Tetrahydrodiferuloylmethane is a curcumin derivative. Curcumin is a component of turmeric, known for its antioxidant potential. It counteracts environmental radicals and the resulting skin sensitivities.
Red clover (Trifolium pratense) extract can inhibit 5-alpha-reductase activity in the skin and thereby reduce sebum production, one of the main triggers for impure skin. Red clover has an antioxidant, anti-inflammatory effect, protects against UV damage and also has anti-aging effects through its regulatory effect on the skin's estrogen receptors.
Tocopherol (vitamin E) has an antioxidant effect, protects healthy cells from free radicals and supports the structure of the cell membranes.
The powder made from Chondrus crispus (Irish moss) serves as a thickener in the recipe. In addition, it has an abrasive effect, meaning it can remove dead skin particles and has a moisturizing and anti-inflammatory effect.
The glycerin in our formula improves moisture retention in the skin. It has a keratolytic effect, so it dissolves excess skin cells, supports the skin barrier, stabilizes the skin collagen and thus the elasticity of the skin and accelerates healing processes.
Aloe vera is a succulent plant that lives in dry environments. The water storage gel contained in the leaves is used in pharmacology and cosmetics due to its ingredients. Aloe has anti-inflammatory, antioxidant and antimicrobial effects and supports wound healing. Aloe has a skin-caring and skin-soothing effect and prevents the skin from drying out through cleansing.
We have used a medium-chain hyaluronic acid to counteract the drying out of the skin caused by cleansing. Hyaluronic acid has a moisturizing, calming and nourishing effect.
Phenethyl alcohol is a fragrance found in grapes and essential oils of z.B. Ylang-ylang, hyacinth, roses and carnations occur.
Zinc has a sebastatic and calming effect on the skin.It stabilizes the skin microbiome, improves moisture regulation and reduces sebum production by inhibiting 5-alpha-reductase in skin cells.
The salt of anisic acid is used to preserve the foamer. In addition, sodium anisate has an antibacterial and pH-regulating effect.
Olus oil
Olus oil is a vegetable oil that is used in cosmetics to prevent the skin from losing moisture. It forms a film on the skin and makes it supple and soft.
Olus oil
Olus oil is a vegetable oil that is used in cosmetics to prevent the skin from losing moisture. It forms a film on the skin and makes it supple and soft.
Glycerin 99.5%
Glycerin is used in cosmetics to increase moisture retention. The glycerin we use is of vegan origin.
Glycerin 99.5%
Glycerin is used in cosmetics to increase moisture retention. The glycerin we use is of vegan origin.
Niacinamide
Niacinamide is a valuable ingredient in cosmetics. It has a calming, rebalancing and anti-inflammatory effect on the skin. Niacinamide can reduce skin hyperpigmentation and regulates sebum production. It supports new skin formation and collagen synthesis, which can smooth out wrinkles.
Niacinamide
Niacinamide is a valuable ingredient in cosmetics. It has a calming, rebalancing and anti-inflammatory effect on the skin. Niacinamide can reduce skin hyperpigmentation and regulates sebum production. It supports new skin formation and collagen synthesis, which can smooth out wrinkles.
Hydrogenated phosphatidylcholine
Phosphatidylcholine can be used to treat grade 1 and 2 acne vulgaris. Clinical studies show a reduction in blackheads by over 60% after 28 days and a reduction in skin symptoms by over 70%. The linoleic acid content (inhibits 5-alpha-reductase) in the skin increases significantly. Long-chain skin lipids were added under pressure to hydrogenated phosphatidylcholine as a cream base. This makes its structure similar to that of healthy skin and can support the development of the skin barrier in damaged skin. The procedure is called ortholamellar technology (OLT). In manufacturer studies, OLT was able to change the lipid barrier structure of very dry skin to that of healthy skin within 14 days.
Hydrogenated phosphatidylcholine
Phosphatidylcholine can be used to treat grade 1 and 2 acne vulgaris. Clinical studies show a reduction in blackheads by over 60% after 28 days and a reduction in skin symptoms by over 70%. The linoleic acid content (inhibits 5-alpha-reductase) in the skin increases significantly. Long-chain skin lipids were added under pressure to hydrogenated phosphatidylcholine as a cream base. This makes its structure similar to that of healthy skin and can support the development of the skin barrier in damaged skin. The procedure is called ortholamellar technology (OLT). In manufacturer studies, OLT was able to change the lipid barrier structure of very dry skin to that of healthy skin within 14 days.
Copernicia cerifera cera
Carnauba wax (Copernicia cerifera cera) is part of ortholamellar technology. The long-chain lipids of canauba wax are attached to phosphatidylcholine. This gives the lipid layers additional stability and thus exactly imitates the stability of the lipid layers of the skin.
Copernicia cerifera cera
Carnauba wax (Copernicia cerifera cera) is part of ortholamellar technology. The long-chain lipids of canauba wax are attached to phosphatidylcholine. This gives the lipid layers additional stability and thus exactly imitates the stability of the lipid layers of the skin.
Limnanthes alba seed oil
The composition of meadowfoam oil (Limnanthes alba) is very similar to skin lipid fatty acids. It moisturizes and ensures supple skin without appearing occlusive.
Limnanthes alba seed oil
The composition of meadowfoam oil (Limnanthes alba) is very similar to skin lipid fatty acids. It moisturizes and ensures supple skin without appearing occlusive.
Moringa oleifera seed oil
Moringa oleifera oil is very similar in composition to skin lipid fatty acids and has a very good effect on skin healing. It moisturizes and ensures supple skin without appearing occlusive.
Moringa oleifera seed oil
Moringa oleifera oil is very similar in composition to skin lipid fatty acids and has a very good effect on skin healing. It moisturizes and ensures supple skin without appearing occlusive.
Capryloyl salicylic acid
Salicylic acid has a keratolytic effect and dissolves excess skin cells in an extremely mild manner without causing irritation. It has antimicrobial and anti-inflammatory properties. In studies, salicylic acid was able to reduce wrinkles and hyperpigmentation of the skin.
Capryloyl salicylic acid
Salicylic acid has a keratolytic effect and dissolves excess skin cells in an extremely mild manner without causing irritation. It has antimicrobial and anti-inflammatory properties. In studies, salicylic acid was able to reduce wrinkles and hyperpigmentation of the skin.
Stearyl glycyrrhetinate
Stearyl glycyrrhetinate (esther of glycyrrhizic acid) is a highly effective, skin-soothing active ingredient from licorice root. Glycyrrhizic acid has anti-inflammatory effects.
Stearyl glycyrrhetinate
Stearyl glycyrrhetinate (esther of glycyrrhizic acid) is a highly effective, skin-soothing active ingredient from licorice root. Glycyrrhizic acid has anti-inflammatory effects.
Troxerutin
Troxerutin is a natural, water-soluble flavonoid from the Japanese string tree. It has antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties and can protect cells from UV-B damage. The combination with fat-soluble, antioxidant tocopherol (vitamin E) leads to an optimal effect against environmental radicals.
Troxerutin
Troxerutin is a natural, water-soluble flavonoid from the Japanese string tree. It has antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties and can protect cells from UV-B damage. The combination with fat-soluble, antioxidant tocopherol (vitamin E) leads to an optimal effect against environmental radicals.
Tetrahydrodiferuloylmethane
Tetrahydrodiferuloylmethane is a curcumin derivative. Curcumin is a component of turmeric, known for its antioxidant potential. It counteracts environmental radicals and the resulting skin sensitivities.
Tetrahydrodiferuloylmethane
Tetrahydrodiferuloylmethane is a curcumin derivative. Curcumin is a component of turmeric, known for its antioxidant potential. It counteracts environmental radicals and the resulting skin sensitivities.
Trifolium pratense extract
Red clover extract (Trifolium pratense) can inhibit 5-alpha-reductase activity in the skin and thereby reduce sebum production, one of the main triggers for impure skin. Red clover has an antioxidant, anti-inflammatory effect, protects against UV damage and also has anti-aging effects through its regulatory effect on the skin's estrogen receptors.
Trifolium pratense extract
Red clover extract (Trifolium pratense) can inhibit 5-alpha-reductase activity in the skin and thereby reduce sebum production, one of the main triggers for impure skin. Red clover has an antioxidant, anti-inflammatory effect, protects against UV damage and also has anti-aging effects through its regulatory effect on the skin's estrogen receptors.
Tocopherol
Tocopherol (vitamin E) has an antioxidant effect, protects healthy cells from free radicals and supports the structure of the cell membranes.
Tocopherol
Tocopherol (vitamin E) has an antioxidant effect, protects healthy cells from free radicals and supports the structure of the cell membranes.
Chondrus crispus powder
Chondrus crispus (Irish moss) powder serves as a thickener in the recipe. In addition, it has an abrasive effect, meaning it can remove dead skin particles and has a moisturizing and anti-inflammatory effect.
Chondrus crispus powder
Chondrus crispus (Irish moss) powder serves as a thickener in the recipe. In addition, it has an abrasive effect, meaning it can remove dead skin particles and has a moisturizing and anti-inflammatory effect.
FAQ
All our products are 100% vegan.
Our products are naturally gluten-free. However, due to the nature of production, cross-contamination with allergens cannot be completely ruled out.
You can find the exact dosage recommendation for the respective product on the back of the package or further up under "Directions". We recommend taking our products with sufficient liquid, ideally with a meal and at approximately the same time of day.
You can generally combine our products. reset can be combined with all products and should be consumed for a maximum of 3 months, while the other products should be consumed continuously until your hormonal imbalance is resolved. Only while taking relief and mood do we recommend pausing the use of the other products. The minerals and vitamins contained in relief are already provided in high doses. Once you have finished taking relief and mood, you can continue taking the other products as usual.
We encourage you to try our products for 30 days and offer you a 30-day satisfaction guarantee. If you are not satisfied, you can request a refund for one product per variety within 30 days of receiving your order. The refund will be issued in the amount of the paid product price minus the return shipping costs (€4.90 for Germany, €7.90 for EU countries, €11.90 for Switzerland) to the originally used payment method. You return unopened products using the return label provided by us. You can keep, give away, or dispose of opened products. Shipping costs of the original order are not refundable.
Stay up-to-date
Blog posts

Estrogen Dominance - What Really Helps
13. May 2025



